PRELIMINARY ROUND

 

16.09.2005

 

C/1

Slovenia

---

Beograd, SCG
17:30

Bosnia & Herzeg.

D/1

Latvia

---

Novi Sad, SCG
17:30

Israel

A/2

Germany

---

Vršac, SCG
18:00

Italy

B/1

Croatia

---

Podgorica, SCG
18:00

Bulgaria

C/2

France

---

Beograd, SCG
20:30

Greece

D/2

Serbia & Montenegro

---

Novi Sad, SCG
20:30

Spain

A/1

Russia

---

Vršac, SCG
21:00

Ukraine

B/2

Turkey

---

Podgorica, SCG
21:00

Lithuania

 

17.09.2005

 

C/4

Bosnia & Herzeg.

---

Beograd, SCG
17:30

France

D/3

Spain

---

Novi Sad, SCG
17:30

Latvia

A/3

Italy

---

Vršac, SCG
18:00

Russia

B/3

Lithuania

---

Podgorica, SCG
18:00

Croatia

C/3

Greece

---

Beograd, SCG
20:30

Slovenia

D/4

Israel

---

Novi Sad, SCG
20:30

Serbia & Montenegro

A/4

Ukraine

---

Vršac, SCG
21:00

Germany

B/4

Bulgaria

---

Podgorica, SCG
21:00

Turkey

 

18.09.2005

 

C/5

Slovenia

---

Beograd, SCG
17:30

France

D/6

Spain

---

Novi Sad, SCG
17:30

Israel

A/6

Italy

---

Vršac, SCG
18:00

Ukraine

B/6

Lithuania

---

Podgorica, SCG
18:00

Bulgaria

C/6

Greece

---

Beograd, SCG
20:30

Bosnia & Herzeg.

D/5

Latvia

---

Novi Sad, SCG
20:30

Serbia & Montenegro

A/5

Russia

---

Vršac, SCG
21:00

Germany

B/5

Croatia

---

Podgorica, SCG
21:00

Turkey

 

 

ELIMINATION GAMES

 

20.09.2005

 

25/A

Team(A/2)

---


18:00

Team(B/3)

26/A

Team(B/2)

---


18:00

Team(A/3)

27/A

Team(C/2)

---


20:30

Team(D/3)

28/A

Team(D/2)

---


20:30

Team(C/3)

 

 

QUARTER-FINALS

 

22.09.2005

 

29/A

Team(A/1)

---


17:30

Winner of (27)

30/A

Team(B/1)

---


20:30

Winner of (28)

 

23.09.2005

 

32/A

Team(C/1)

---


18:00

Winner of (25)

33/A

Team(D/1)

---


21:00

Winner of (26)

 

 

CLASSIFICATION 5-8

 

23.09.2005

 

31/A

Loser of (29)

---


15:30

Loser of (30)

 

24.09.2005

 

34/A

Loser of (32)

---


15:30

Loser of (33)

 

 

SEMI-FINALS

 

24.09.2005

 

35/A

Winner of (29)

---


18:00

Winner of (30)

36/A

Winner of (32)

---


21:00

Winner of (33)

 

 

FINALS

 

25.09.2005

 

37/A

Loser of (31)

---


12:00

Loser of (34)

38/A

Winner of (31)

---


14:15

Winner of (34)

39/A

Loser of (35)

---


18:00

Loser of (36)

40/A

Winner of (35)

---


21:00

Winner of (36)

 

 

 

TOPlist